8/14/2010 - Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
50th Annual Knoxville Nationals
- 360 Sprints - Winged
- 410 Sprints - Winged92 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
410 Sprints - Winged
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
D Feature
|
|
17
|
-
|
410 Sprints - Winged
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
83
|
|
Tim Shaffer
Aliquippa, PA
|
Aliquippa, PA
|
-
|
2
|
|
15
|
|
Donny Schatz
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-
|
3
|
|
57
|
|
Shane Stewart
Bixby, OK
|
Bixby, OK
|
-
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
Craig Dollansky
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
5
|
|
3
|
|
Kerry Madsen
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
-
|
6
|
|
22
|
|
Greg Hodnett
Spring Grove, PA
|
Spring Grove, PA
|
-
|
7
|
|
91X
|
|
Paul McMahan
Nashville, TN
|
Nashville, TN
|
-
|
8
|
|
56
|
|
Davey Heskin
St. Michael, MN
|
St. Michael, MN
|
-
|
9
|
|
41
|
|
Jason Johnson
Eunice, LA
|
Eunice, LA
|
-
|
10
|
|
1Z
|
|
Stevie Smith
Broken Arrow, OK
|
Broken Arrow, OK
|
-
|
11
|
|
13X
|
|
Daryn Pittman
Owasso, OK
|
Owasso, OK
|
-
|
12
|
|
7S
|
|
Jason Sides
Bartlett, TN
|
Bartlett, TN
|
-
|
13
|
|
49
|
|
Josh Schneiderman
West Burlington, IA
|
West Burlington, IA
|
-
|
14
|
|
21
|
|
Brian Brown
Higginsville, MO
|
Higginsville, MO
|
-
|
15
|
|
63
|
|
Chad Kemenah
Findlay, OH
|
Findlay, OH
|
-
|
16
|
|
91
|
|
Dusty Zomer
Brandon, SD
|
Brandon, SD
|
-
|
17
|
|
7TW
|
|
Brandon Wimmer
Fairmount, IN
|
Fairmount, IN
|
-
|
18
|
|
98
|
|
Erin Crocker
Mooresville, NC
|
Mooresville, NC
|
-
|
19
|
|
1S
|
|
Sammy Swindell
Germantown, TN
|
Germantown, TN
|
-
|
20
|
|
2B
|
|
Dale Blaney
Hartford, OH
|
Hartford, OH
|
-
|
21
|
|
12
|
|
Lynton Jeffrey
Prairie City, IA
|
Prairie City, IA
|
-
|
22
|
|
11
|
|
Steve Kinser
Bloomington, IN
|
Bloomington, IN
|
-
|
23
|
|
2
|
|
Skip Jackson
Knoxville, IA
|
Knoxville, IA
|
-
|
24
|
|
9
|
|
Joey Saldana
Brownsburg, IN
|
Brownsburg, IN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
1Z
|
|
Stevie Smith
Broken Arrow, OK
|
Broken Arrow, OK
|
-
|
2
|
|
91X
|
|
Paul McMahan
Nashville, TN
|
Nashville, TN
|
-
|
3
|
|
49
|
|
Josh Schneiderman
West Burlington, IA
|
West Burlington, IA
|
-
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
Craig Dollansky
Elk River, MN
|
Elk River, MN
|
-
|
5
|
|
6M
|
|
Jac Haudenschild
Wooster, OH
|
Wooster, OH
|
-
|
6
|
|
49
|
|
Brad Sweet
Grass Valley, CA
|
Grass Valley, CA
|
-
|
7
|
|
17A
|
|
Austin McCarl
Altoona, IA
|
Altoona, IA
|
-
|
8
|
|
28
|
|
Ian Madsen
St Marys, NSW
|
St Marys, NSW
|
-
|
9
|
|
4
|
|
Chad Meyer
Harrisburg, SD
|
Harrisburg, SD
|
-
|
10
|
|
|
|
Cale Conley
Vienna, WV
|
Vienna, WV
|
-
|
11
|
|
89G
|
|
David Gravel
Watertown, CT
|
Watertown, CT
|
-
|
12
|
|
30C
|
|
Lance Dewease
Fayetteville, PA
|
Fayetteville, PA
|
-
|
13
|
|
33
|
|
Danny Lasoski
Dover, MO
|
Dover, MO
|
-
|
14
|
|
10P
|
|
Ricky Logan
Little Rock, AR
|
Little Rock, AR
|
-
|
15
|
|
97
|
|
Dean Jacobs
Wooster, OH
|
Wooster, OH
|
-
|
16
|
|
2L
|
|
Ed Lynch Jr
Apollo, PA
|
Apollo, PA
|
-
|
17
|
|
|
|
Keith Bloom Jr
Anderson, CA
|
Anderson, CA
|
-
|
18
|
|
O2
|
|
Mike Reinke
Howards Grove, WI
|
Howards Grove, WI
|
-
|
19
|
|
22H
|
|
Randy Hannagan
San Jose, CA
|
San Jose, CA
|
-
|
20
|
|
|
|
Dave Blaney
High Point, NC
|
High Point, NC
|
-
|
21
|
|
9X
|
|
Gary Wright
Hooks, TX
|
Hooks, TX
|
-
|
22
|
|
17
|
|
Tyler Walker
Hermoso Beach, CA
|
Hermoso Beach, CA
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
33
|
|
Danny Lasoski
Dover, MO
|
Dover, MO
|
-
|
2
|
|
17
|
|
Tyler Walker
Hermoso Beach, CA
|
Hermoso Beach, CA
|
-
|
3
|
|
23W
|
|
Scott Winters
Butterfield, MN
|
Butterfield, MN
|
-
|
4
|
|
83JR
|
|
Tim Kaeding
San Jose, CA
|
San Jose, CA
|
-
|
5
|
|
1J
|
|
Bronson Maeschen
Pleasantville, IA
|
Pleasantville, IA
|
-
|
6
|
|
O
|
|
Jonathan Allard
Chico, CA
|
Chico, CA
|
-
|
7
|
|
5W
|
|
Lucas Wolfe
Mechanicsburg, PA
|
Mechanicsburg, PA
|
-
|
8
|
|
45X
|
|
Johnny Herrera
Albuquerque, NM
|
Albuquerque, NM
|
-
|
9
|
|
14
|
|
Jason Meyers
Clovis, CA
|
Clovis, CA
|
-
|
10
|
|
1X
|
|
Don Droud Jr
Lincoln, NE
|
Lincoln, NE
|
-
|
11
|
|
13
|
|
Mark Dobmeier
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-
|
12
|
|
|
|
Seth Brahmer
Wisner, NE
|
Wisner, NE
|
-
|
13
|
|
51
|
|
Lee Sowell
Lake Cormorant, MS
|
Lake Cormorant, MS
|
-
|
14
|
|
94
|
|
Zach Zimmerly
Ridgefield, WA
|
Ridgefield, WA
|
-
|
15
|
|
6
|
|
Kraig Kinser
Bloomington, IN
|
Bloomington, IN
|
-
|
16
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Cornell
Sedalia, MO
|
Sedalia, MO
|
-
|
17
|
|
18
|
|
Tony Bruce Jr
Liberal, KS
|
Liberal, KS
|
-
|
18
|
|
|
|
Trevor Green
Two Wells, SA
|
Two Wells, SA
|
-
|
19
|
|
10
|
|
Rager Phillips
Plesantville, IA
|
Plesantville, IA
|
-
|
20
|
|
|
|
Max/Marcus Dumesny
Sydney, NSW
|
Sydney, NSW
|
-
|
21
|
|
|
|
Jamie Veal
Warrnambool, VIC
|
Warrnambool, VIC
|
-
|
22
|
|
59
|
|
Brooke Tatnell
San Souci, NSW
|
San Souci, NSW
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Cornell
Sedalia, MO
|
Sedalia, MO
|
-
|
2
|
|
|
|
Trevor Green
Two Wells, SA
|
Two Wells, SA
|
-
|
3
|
|
51
|
|
Fred Rahmer
Salfordville, PA
|
Salfordville, PA
|
-
|
4
|
|
|
|
Mitchell Dumesny
Nelson, NSW
|
Nelson, NSW
|
-
|
5
|
|
40
|
|
Clint Garner
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-
|
6
|
|
15H
|
|
Sam Hafertepe Jr
Sunnyvale, TX
|
Sunnyvale, TX
|
-
|
7
|
|
|
|
Michael Moore
Des Moines, IA
|
Des Moines, IA
|
-
|
8
|
|
4X
|
|
Toni Lutar
Richmond, BC
|
Richmond, BC
|
-
|
9
|
|
35
|
|
Justin Henderson
Tea, SD
|
Tea, SD
|
-
|
10
|
|
2B
|
|
Ben Gregg
Glendale, AZ
|
Glendale, AZ
|
-
|
11
|
|
W20
|
|
Greg Wilson
Benton Ridge, OH
|
Benton Ridge, OH
|
-
|
12
|
|
3
|
|
Mark Shirshekan
Farmington, MO
|
Farmington, MO
|
-
|
13
|
|
6R
|
|
Bill Rose
Plainfield, IN
|
Plainfield, IN
|
-
|
14
|
|
1M
|
|
Jim Moughan Jr
Springfield, IL
|
Springfield, IL
|
-
|
15
|
|
12AU
|
|
Paul Jeffrey
Sydney, NSW
|
Sydney, NSW
|
-
|
16
|
|
44W
|
|
Austen Wheatley
Lake Stevens, WA
|
Lake Stevens, WA
|
-
|
17
|
|
4W
|
|
Matt Wasmund
Jackson, MN
|
Jackson, MN
|
-
|
18
|
|
|
|
Greg Nikitenko
Minot, ND
|
Minot, ND
|
-
|
19
|
|
19
|
|
Todd King
Sheboygan Falls, WI
|
Sheboygan Falls, WI
|
-
|
20
|
|
|
|
Phillip Mock
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
-
|
21
|
|
33
|
|
Robby Wolfgang
Sioux Falls, SD
|
Sioux Falls, SD
|
-
|
22
|
|
2
|
|
Dustin Morgan
Tulsa, OK
|
Tulsa, OK
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
|
|
Greg Nikitenko
Minot, ND
|
Minot, ND
|
-
|
2
|
|
|
|
Phillip Mock
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
-
|
3
|
|
|
|
Kim Mock
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
Pleasant Prairie, WI
|
-
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
Kaley Gharst
Decatur, IL
|
Decatur, IL
|
-
|
5
|
|
|
|
Domain Ramsay
West Geelong, VIC
|
West Geelong, VIC
|
-
|
6
|
|
|
|
Colin Entwisle
Mt Maunganui, NZ
|
Mt Maunganui, NZ
|
-
|
7
|
|
1K
|
|
Chris Shirek
Thompson, ND
|
Thompson, ND
|
-
|
8
|
|
|
|
Ty Bartz
Sheboygan Falls, WI
|
Sheboygan Falls, WI
|
-
|
9
|
|
96AU
|
|
Bruce White
Guildford, NSW
|
Guildford, NSW
|
-
|
10
|
|
2K
|
|
Kevin Ingle
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-
|
11
|
|
20PK
|
|
Ron Krysl
Atkinson, NE
|
Atkinson, NE
|
-
|
12
|
|
65
|
|
Jordan Goldesberry
Springfield, IL
|
Springfield, IL
|
-
|